Архиве

Protected by Copyscape

 

 

Име 

Презиме 

Раз.стар. 

Предмет/радно место 

Добрица

Синђелић

 

Директор

Илинка

Маринковић

 

Секретар школе

Мирјана

Терзић

 

Психолог

Вера

Станојевић

 

Руководилац рачуноводства

Душица

Костадиновић

 

Благајник

Снежана

Теофиловић

 

Библиотекар

 

Драгана

Младеновић

 

Логопед

 

Слађана

Вагић

V-4

Српски језик

 

Марија

Старчевић

 

Српски језик

 

Драгана

Ристић

 

Енглески језик

 

Мила

Ђачић

 

Музичка култура

 

Сања

Соколов

V-1

Математика

 

Неда Јанићијевић  

Хемија

 

Ивана

Брашанчевић

 

Техничко образовање

 

Александра

Бојанић

 

Физичко васпитање

 

Милан

Јерковић

 

Физичко васпитање

 

Александра

Гајачки

 

Немачки језик

 

Ана 

Синђелић

 

Продужени боравак

 

Ана

Матејић

 

Педагог

 

Дара

Кељаћ

 

Сервирка

 

Љиљана

Исидоровић

 

Спремачица

 

Весна

Јашић

 

Спремачица

 

Гордана

Петровић

 

Спремачица

 

Доста

Спасић

 

Спремачица

 

Светлана

Милосављевић

 

Спремачица

 

Милена

Кузмановић

 

Спремачица

 

Јагода

Петровић

 

Спремачица

 

Мара

Павловић

 

Спремачица

 

Добринка

Ивковић

 

Спремачица

 

Драган

Вагић

 

Домар

Љиљана

Кнежевић

II-1

Разредна настава

Радица

Костадиновић

II-2

Разредна настава

Слађана

Вагић

II-3

Разредна настава

Мирјана

Јашић

III-1

Разредна настава

Јелена

Козлина

III-2

Разредна настава

 

Верица

Алавања

III-3

Разредна настава

 

Милан

Сантрач

IV-1

Разредна настава

 

Бојана

Теофиловић

IV-2

Разредна настава

Љубинка

Вагић

IV-3

Разредна настава

 

       

 

Гордана

Апостоловић

I-2

Разредна настава

 

Драгана

Гајић

I-3

Разредна настава

 

Драган

Кузмановић

I-4

Разредна настава

 

Горица

Апостоловић

VI-1

Енглески језик

 

Сунчица

Ђорђевић

VI-2

Српски језик

 

Златана

Ђорђевић

VI-3

Физика

 

Ранка

Ступар

VII-1

Немачки језик

 

Милена

Петровић

VII-2

Енглески језик

 

Горица

Милошевић

VIII-1

Математика

 

Данијела

Апостоловић

VIII-2

Историја

 

Јелена

Швабић

VII-3

Математика

 

Душан

Петровић

VIII-3

Верска настава

 

Марина

Митрић

 

Ликовна култура

 

Снежа Шкипина

V-2

Техничко образовање

 

Јелена

Вукчевић

V-3

Биологија